银河总站登录网址

Breaking News
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your jxwg888.cn experience. Save up to 40% More details

Breaking News

Bitcoin Basks in Coinbase IPO Optimism; FOMO Fever to Spark Next Run

News

Show more News
Show more Analysis
  Current Time: 15:29 (GMT -4:00)

Economic Calendar

Time Cur. Event Actual Forecast Previous
Upcoming Key Economic Events
1h 01m   USD API Weekly Crude Oil Stock   -2.154M -2.618M
4h 31m   AUD HIA New Home Sales (MoM)     22.9%
5h 01m   AUD Westpac Consumer Sentiment     2.6%
Recently Released Key Economic Events
15:15   USD FOMC Member Bostic Speaks        
12:00   USD FOMC Member Daly Speaks        
12:00   USD FOMC Member Harker Speaks        
12:00   USD FOMC Member George Speaks        

Top Cryptocurrencies

Title Clear
  Name Symbol Price (USD) Market Cap Vol (24H) Chg (24H)
Bitcoin BTC 62,734.3 $1.18T $67.44B +4.44%
Ethereum ETH 2,275.63 $264.24B $27.35B +6.24%
Binance Coin BNB 553.14 $86.31B $10.56B -5.91%
XRP XRP 1.77372 $81.58B $29.29B +28.02%
Tether USDT 1.0001 $45.44B $133.06B +0.02%

Technical Analysis

S&P 500
4146.95
Apr 13, 2021 03:27PM
Members' Sentiments
Bullish
64%
Bearish
36%
Summary: STRONG BUY
Moving Averages:Buy (12)Sell (0)
Indicators:Buy (6)Sell (0)
S3S2S1Pivot PointsR1R2R3
4127.254130.804137.104140.654146.954150.504156.80

Stock Screener

Scan for Stocks
   
   
   
Find

Cryptocurrency Pairs

Get Real Time Cryptocurrency Quotes
   
   
   
Find
Apr 13, 2021 07:29PM GMT

Real Time Financial Markets

World Indices

Name Last Chg. Chg. % Market Overview Adv. Dec.
Dow Jones 33,713.90 -31.50 -0.09%
Up
36.67%
Down
63.33%
11 19
S&P 500 4,146.21 +17.18 +0.42%
Up
44.53%
Down
55.06%
Unchanged
0.40%
220 272
DAX 15,234.36 +19.36 +0.13%
Up
50.00%
Down
50.00%
15 15
S&P/TSX 19,219.69 +18.41 +0.10%
Up
52.40%
Down
45.85%
Unchanged
1.75%
120 105
Nikkei 225 29,751.61 +212.88 +0.72%
Up
53.85%
Down
44.34%
Unchanged
1.81%
119 98
S&P/ASX 200 6,976.90 +2.90 +0.04%
Up
48.50%
Down
42.50%
Unchanged
9.00%
97 85

Indices Futures

NameMonthLastChg. %
US 30Jun 2133,600.0-0.09%
US 500Jun 214,137.62+0.42%
US Tech 100Jun 2113,990.25+1.31%
S&P 500 VIXApr 2117.73-1.52%
DAXJun 2115,267.5+0.08%
Nikkei 225Jun 2129,848.0+0.91%

Commodities

NameMonthLastChg. %
GoldJun 211,745.25+0.72%
Crude Oil WTIMay 2160.40+1.17%
SilverMay 2125.405+2.16%
Natural GasMay 212.622+2.38%
US SoybeansMay 211,389.38+0.53%
US WheatMay 21630.90+0.46%

Financial Futures

NameMonthLastChg.
US 10Y T-NoteJun 21132.07+0.37
US 30Y T-BondJun 21157.11+0.66
UK GiltJun 21128.36+0.24
Euro BundJun 21171.50+0.20
Euro BTPJun 21148.29-0.16
Japan Govt. BondJun 21151.38+0.16

Leading Stocks

NameLastChg.Chg. %
Exxon Mobil55.73+0.23+0.41%
Alibaba ADR241.62-2.40-0.98%
Twitter Inc72.62+1.76+2.48%
Facebook311.40-0.14-0.04%
Alphabet A2,263.00+18.38+0.82%
Apple134.59+3.35+2.55%

 

 

 

 

 

 

Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email
document.write('